Meine Top 100 der besten Horror-, Thriller-, Splatter-, Mystery-Filme
100 Listeneinträge
4 Abonnenten
Weitere Filme: Freddy's New Nightmare,The Boy, It Follows, Keine gute Tat, All Cheerleaders Die, Der Babadook, The Guest, The Conjuring, At the Devil's Door, Carrie (Remake), Scream 3, Dead Snow, The Lazarus Effect, Mindscape, Poltergeist 3D, The Den, Insidious 2, The Purge, Insidious 3, Final Girl, Ouija, Babysitter Wanted, Day of the Dead, Frontier(s), The Crazies, The Hole, Faces in the Crowd, Piranha 3D, Das verborgene Gesicht, Paranormal Activity 2, Aggression Scale, The Collector 2, Amanda Knox, Aftershock, Julia X 3D, SAW VII, Macabre, Texas Chainsaw 3D, Hard Candy, Gone, V/H/S, Bait 3D