Masaya Katô

Alias: Masaya Kato | ✶ 27.04.1963 | männlich | 3 Fans

Als Schauspieler/in

21 Filme mit Masaya Katô

2016
?
Film
Zebra
Zebra
Japan | 2016
Rolle: Shimauma
4.5
Film
Terra Formars
Terra Formars
Japan | 2016
Rolle: Keisuke Dojima
?
Film
Re: Born
Re: Born
Japan | 2016
?
Film
Sanada Ten Braves
Sanada Ten Braves
Japan | 2016
Rolle: Yukimura Sanada
2009
6.6
Film
Stadt der Gewalt
Stadt der Gewalt
Hongkong | 2009
Rolle: Eguchi
2005
?
Film
The Last Supper
The Last Supper
Japan | 2005
Rolle: Doctor Yuji Kotorida
2004
6.5
Film
Fighter in the Wind
Fighter in the Wind
Südkorea | 2004
Rolle: Kato
2003
6.3
Film
Aragami
Aragami
Japan | 2003
Rolle: Aragami
4.3
Film
Samurai Resurrection
Samurai Resurrection
Japan | 2003
Rolle: Araki Mataemon
?
Film
The Man in White Part 2: Requiem for the Lion
The Man in White Part 2: Requiem for the Lion
Japan | 2003
Rolle: ...
?
Film
The Man in White
The Man in White
Japan | 2003
Rolle: Azusa
2002
4.8
Film
Muscle Heat - Are You Ready To Die
Muscle Heat - Are You Ready To Die
Japan | 2002
Rolle: Rai Kenjin
2001
5.8
Film
Agitator
Agitator
Japan | 2001
2000
7.4
Film
Brother
Brother
USA | 2000
Rolle: Shirase
?
Film
Schoolday of the Dead - Sterben will gelernt sein
Schoolday of the Dead - Sterben will gelernt sein
2000
Rolle: Isamu Kurabayashi
?
Film
Okinawa Rendezvous
Okinawa Rendezvous
Hongkong | 2000
Rolle: Ken Sato
1997
5.9
Film
Drive
Drive
USA | 1997
Rolle: Model
1995
6.8
Film
Crying Freeman
Crying Freeman
USA | 1995
Rolle: Ryuji Hanada
1994
?
Film
Rampo
Rampo
Japan | 1994
Rolle: Kellner
1993
?
Film
Cold as Steel
Cold as Steel
Australien | 1993
Rolle: Jin Okazaki
1989
?
Film
Tokyo: The Last War
Tokyo: The Last War
Japan | 1989
Rolle: Yuko Nakamura